Prova

S.Silvestre da Serra da Estrela - Loriga

Distância

5.600 (2002 a 2007 - 6.900)

Página

http://www.aag.pt/agenda/evento.asp?idevento=794

 

 

Vencedores absolutos

 

Edição

Data

Masculinos

Femininos

Classificados

Resultados

33

2019-12-29

Cláudio Rodrigues

Sambransense

19.11

Tatiana Raquel Silva

ACR Cambra

27.27

67

Geral

32

2018-12-30

António Silva

Sporting

19.01

Tânia Pereira

ACR Cambra

26.53

55

Geral

31

2017-12-30

Cristiano Pereira

Mangualde

19.23

Márcia Martins

DCI Pedrulha

23.50

51

Geral

30

2016-12-18

Fernando Matos

Donas

21.22

Clarisse Cruz

Individual

23.36

30

Geral

29

2015-12-27

Ricardo Pereira

S.João da Serra

18.59

Clarisse Cruz

Salgueiros

23.13

57

Geral

28

2014-12-28

Marco Marques

Srª Desterro

20.00

Andreia Jesus

Srª Desterro

24.19

34

Geral

27

2013-12-29

Gonçalo Borges

Srª Desterro

18.51

Vanda Ribeiro

Grecas

23.35

45

Geral

26

2012-12-30

António Silva

Srª Desterro

18.28

Andreia Jesus

Srª Desterro

22.42

78

Geral

25

2011-12-31

Paulo Gomes

Individual

18.11

Vanda Ribeiro

Grecas

24.37

64

Geral

24

2010-12-26

José Gaspar

3 Santos Populares

18.58

Andreia Jesus

Srª Desterro

23.04

75

Geral

23

2009-12-26

Rui Muga

Bragança

18.50

Inês Monteiro

Individual

22.42

51

Geral

22

2008-12-28

Manuel Silva

Benfica

18.58

Andreia Jesus

Srª Desterro

23.41

114

Geral

21

2007-12-30

Alexandre Silva

Seia

23.15

Márcia Martins

ADERCUS

31.43

44

Geral

20

2006-12-30

Alexandre Silva

Seia

22.52

Ana Cabecinha

Pechão

28.10

73

Geral

19

2005-12-25

Paulo Gonçalves

CDCSS Pinheiro-Guarda

22.36

Inês Monteiro

Maratona

27.21

53

Geral

18

2004-12-26

Aires Sousa

Gémeos Castro

22.32

Fernanda Miranda

Braga

27.29

76

Geral

17

2003-12-28

Paulo Gonçalves

Pinheiro

23.00

Andreia Jesus

Srª Desterro

28.06

16

2002-12-27

Aires Sousa

Salgueiros

22.13

Cláudia Pereira

Porto

26.56

15

2001-12-29

Paulo Gomes

Skoda

17.56

Alemgena Bezabih

Etiópia

15.51

14

2000-12-30

Américo Simão

Skoda

18.05

Cláudia Pereira

Porto

15.18

13

1999-12-26

Aires Sousa

Penafiel

15.50

Elizabete Lopes

Pasteleira

12.02

12

1998-12-26

Delfim Conceição

Salgueiros

15.46

Inês Monteiro

Pinheiro

11.58

11

1997-12-27

Elias Couto

Xistarca / Isostar

15.30

Fátima Neves

Braga

14.08

10

1996-12-29

Bernardino Costa

Portugal Telecom

16.52

9

1995-12-31

Orlando Cardoso

Individual

8

1994-

7

1993-

6

1992-12-31

5

1991-12-

Eduardo Pinto

17.56

4

3

2

1